Monday, July 18, 2022

COLLEGE NEWS: Lehigh Carbon Community College Announces Spring Dean's List


Lehigh Carbon Community College (LCCC) has announced the students named to the Dean's List for the Spring 2022 semester.
Students with an academic grade point average of at least 3.50 achieve Dean's List status. The students and their hometowns are:

Abington: Sara Haring.

Albrightsville: James Costlow, Kaitlin Diaz, Ella Farnell, Kasey Grosse, Kelli Hogarty Jr., Steven Jaramillo, Sara Javorka, Madison Lange, Taylor Mordaunt, Kaila O'Connor, Alexandra Ramey, James Sargent III Justin Selby Thomas Smith Jr., Nichole Suero and Elizabeth Wheeler.

Alburtis: Taje Burton, Bridget Danish, Tahiyya Daves Green, Dominic Ferraro, Nashanda Hemingway-Moore, Ian Hertzog, Clifford Moore, Stephen Oswald, Logan Sherm and Kyra Solt.

Allentown: Angelica Acosta, Angela Acosta, Morenikeji Ajayi, Marie Victoire Alexis, Alain-Kyle Alfonso, Kassandra Alicea, Dahlia Alicea, Justin Allen, Hugo Alvarado, Cristopher Alvarado, Gretchen Araica-Hernandez, Maria Araya, Jonathan Arias-Abreu, Nancy Artiachi, Andrew Aziz, Mahx Baptiste, Yanusleidy Barata-Jorge, Kaitlin Bardsley, Christina Batka, Fatima aahra Ben Saada, Bayardo Berrios Jr., Kimberly Bilger, Khalela Blake, Aaron Bloom, Alfred Boccadoro II, Dayanaraliz Bonilla, Jose Brito, Jasmine Broderick, Alex Campos, Justine Canessa, Domenica Capuz Carrera, Molly Carbone, Cesar Carino, Tiesha Castillo, Briana Castro, Wanda Castro, Delaney Cheeseman, Annalise Christie, Autumn Ciesielski,vvEdwin Collazo Jr., Matthew Contes Negron, Sydney Cope, Yesenia Cordero, Katherine Cordova, Maria Cornell, Raquel Cortorreal Torres, Madison Csondor, Savannah Davis, Anthony Davis, Ashley Davis, Santiago Daza, Melissa De La Cruz, Miguelina De La Cruz, Crismary De La Rosa, Jewel Dennis, Trushaben Desai, Cole Dirnbeck, Kasey Dorney, Amal Doua, Marlina Drake, Jaad Elias, Xionayra Elias Dejesus, Scott Elliott, Mamdouh Eltantawy, Logan Eshleman, Nathan Eshleman, Joshua Evertz, Alex Fazio, Emely Febles – Laboy, Ethan Feigh, Astacia Ferguson, Natacha Figueroa, Alicia Fitzgerald, Allysa Fitzgerald, Raquel Flores Lopez, Paloma Flores Montero, Leonce Kue Folligan, Kenzie Ford, Biljana Galetovic, Osvaldo Garcia, Courtney Garcia, Jose Garcia Jimenez Jr., Jeimy Garcia Zuniga, Abigail Garrido, Jimmy Garrido Victor, Elina Georges, Amy Germick, Peter Gerregano, Ranisha Gilliam, Kate Gilman, Lorelei Goldstein, Julissa Gonzalez Delgado, William Gorecki, Raph Gotico, Delaney Griffin, Olivia Grim, Melisa Guallpa, Ashley Guava, Joseph Guida, Jillayne Gumbs, Solmarie Gutierrez, Jami Hafer, Chantz Hale, Tegan Haley, Devin Han, Christopher Haviland, Mariam Hazim, Kateryna Heard, Margaret Hegedus, Madelyn Hennings, Eleonora Hiotis, Alicia Hivizdak, Carly Hock, Eva Holmer-Whitehurst, Anakin Holowathy, Jessica Hook, Sheena Howell, Tayler Hunsicker, Jose Infante, Jamie Jacob, Jacob Johnson, Marie Joseph, Steven Kaleycik, Amber Kalnas, Faizan Kamboh, Shabboo Karimi, Patricia Keller, Natalie 
Keller, Terra Kemmerer, Grace Kennedy, Carter Kershner, Karim Khaled, Kevin Khoury, Jennifer Kresley, Jacob Lakis, Priscila Lara, Jessica Largent, Elizamarie Levy, Geoffrey Levy, Eve Levy, Erin Lighting, Matthew Ligorano, Shanzay Lone, Katherine Lovelidge, Jessica Lucas, Sarah Lucas, Riayan Ludizaca, Gibelli Lugo, Connor Maake, Abdelhafid Madi, McKenna Magditch, Maura Mahmood, Teisha Maimie, Christian Malave, Riley Mang, Richard Mantle, Nicole Marte, Larissa Martinez, Dario Martinez, Malaysha McAllister, Lauren McChesney, Manus McLean, Donnajoe McPherson, Egypt McPherson-Vasquez, Kari Meehan, Jason Mellon, Naabanyin Micah, Jacqueline Mohr, Alissa Molinari, Latosha Moultrie, Christopher Moyer, Jamila Nanouh, Nadeen Nassar, Maria Nava, Van Nguyen, Brian Nguyen, Yasmelly Nunez, BriAnna Obrien, Maleah Ortiz, Cynthia Ortiz, Jonathan Ouf, Emanuel Pagan, Tiahna Pagan, Maxwell Paine, Rosie Palacios, Norma Paredes, Taheerah Pasha Mohammad, Rut Paulino Gonzalez, Stephanie Pediet, Yuberka Pepen, Sierra Pepper, Miriam Perez, Wilner Perez, William Perkins, Andrea Peterson, Sarah Pfenning, Rolando Pineda, Malissa Pingarelli-Barreto, Derick Pinto, Keyden Planas, Alexis Pompa, Hong Quach, Hoang Quach, Nicholas Quinn, Emmanuel Quinones Marero, Yoelis Ramos Rivera, Michael Randall, Yasaman Razavi, Leslie Reddy, Jennifer Reightler, Amber Resendez, Melissa Reyes, Rosanny Reynoso, Rafael Reynoso Montero, Jamilah Risby, Dylan Rivera, Tiara Rivera, Angelina Roccamo, Jason Rodriguez, Taisha Rodriguez, Anlly Rodriguez, Ashley Rodriguez, Damaris Rodriguez, Delilah Rodriguez-Reyes, Dayani Rohan, Joely Rosa, Randell Rosa Taveras, David Rosado, Alexander Saavedra, John Salama-Markus, Jayvon Sanal, Isaias Sanchez, Jalibeth Sanchez, Rosamelia Sanchez Lara, Joel Sanchez Nieves, Megan Sauka, Khalid Sayegh, Anna Scebelo, Austin Scherff, Madison Schmidt, Gabby Schreck, Heather Schweizer, Samantha Seguinot, Nathaniel Shaffer, Annemarie Shankweiler, Rachael Shankweiler, Zachary Shapiro, Evgeniya Shapovalov, Samuel Sharpe, Ida Sheriff, Cherise Sickles, Tylei Singleton, Shadda Smith, Jordan Smith, Tracy Sober-White, Sarah Staack, Mark Stauffer, David Stevens, Mercy Sui, Taylor Sweeney, Gabriel Tamarkin, Alisha Taveras, Dante Terry, Shadeeza Thomas, Denise Torres, Maylin Tran, Ryan Tran, Thuy Tran, Thi Tran, Ngoc Tran, Van Uk, Nicole Unera, Eshmael Vargas-Patrick, Sean Vasey, Nickolee Vasquez, Chelsea Vassallo, Sally Vega, Cristina Vega, Jaqueline Vega, Randy Villeda-Morales, Laura Walthier, Hannah Waterman, Brian Weaver, Robert Weidner, Cierra White, Jacqueline Wieboldt, Megan Williams, Malik Wilson, Brooke Withers, Haidy Younes, Tucker Zimmerman and Samantha Zuzzolo.

Andreas: Rene Engle, Amelia McArdle, Jovin Petritsch, Kylie Skodacek, Morgan Veglia and Riley Zeigenfuss.

Aquashicola: Morgan Coles.

Ashland: Jayme Whitcomb.

Auburn: Korey McClure and Nathaniel Zellner.

Barnesville: Nadine Fenkner, Siobhan Gudinas, Brooke Hannock, Elizabeth Kelshaw and Kristie Wonsock.

Bath: Gabriel Hockman and Emily Stuhldreher.

Berwick: Karen DiPasquale.

Bethlehem: Grey Aschliman, Brandy Barbera, Courtney Breisch, Abigail Christman, Victoria Collins, Marisol Doyle, Marilourdes Fontanez, Ashley Gonzalez, John Hangen, William Hechler II, Tiffany Lopez,  Lexi McCartney, Macie McGaughran, Marisol Morales, Theresa O'Brien, Kasandra Perez, Nicole Pitosky, Douglas Rankin, Natalie Taylor, Paula Thomas, Kathy Wentzell and Rylee Yerkes.

Blakeslee: Bryan Strohl.

Blandon: Alexandro Chiarelli.

Bloomsburg: Vanessa Brady.

Bowmanstown: Frances Powell.

Breinigsville: Chelsey Burns, Daniel Cordova, Xavier Davis, Mia Delillo, Madison Evans, Karina Fasanando Vasquez, Brooke Glenn, Gulrukh Hamd, Katelyn Hannaford, Paige Knowles, Ethan Kramer, Michael Kryeski, Kayla Kurtz, Alfonso Leon, Olivia Lovell, Tiffany Magloire, Jill Milks, Alanna Moli, Isabella Panarello, Joseph Pasterski, Christopher Roman, Cassandra Sarnicky, Hannah Wanko and Juliann Yenser.

Brockton: Sophia Boyle, Sarah McCabe and Dominic Stegemerten.

Bushkill: Chad Coelho.

Carbondale: Diandra Bucksbee.

Cartersville, GA: Carmen Belman.

Catasauqua: Emily Abbott, Tricia Armbuster, Mellissa Boemio, Toni Canady, Logan Dias, Madison Hicks, Jana Kerstetter, Julia Lacey, Esther Martinez, Joseph Merkel, Marko Popovic, Daniel Popovic, Joseph Robinson, Michael Sauter, Mason Schlofer, Tory Simmons, Kallie Timmons and Christina Vega.

Center Valley: Cassidy Haring, Jason Knier, Stephen Miller, Kaya Mobley, Daniel Noriega, Natalie Painter, Vanly Pierson, Samreen Pir, Asher Smith, Angeline Tirado and Nicholas Weissman.

Coaldale: Vaughn Flyzik, Tammy Flyzik, Ashley Keeler and Isyis Nieves.

Coatesville: Olivia Sheridan.

Coopersburg: Laura Bieber, Irena Connelly, Nicole Debus, Amanda Dwulet, Michael Forbes, Collin Gill, Hareem Hashmi, Cora Heitzer, Emily Hewko, Cody Kauffman, Lucas Moyer, Jonathan Myers, Angela Plazola, Jessica Povenski, Zachary Rizzuto, Rose Sharga, Samantha Snider, Danielle Thrapp, 
Tarah Toth and Mitzie Vilton.

Coplay: Sara Allan, Christina Blynn, Elias Breininger, Kindra Defrancisco, Gabriel Dirnbeck, Mitchell Fehn, Stephen Frang, Lauren Galati, Mackenzie Guzy, Tho Herb, Connor Hill, Aidan Jacoby, Ashley Luczkow, Sean Mohr, Nicole Muth, Caroline Rivera, Emma Saylor, Emily Williams and Haley Yandrasitz.

Cressona: Antonio Perez III and Holly Singley.

Danielsville: Ashley Badesso and Matthew Ellis.

Drums: Sequoya Tarselli.

East Earl: Adrianna Ault.

East Greenville: Sean Vandegrift.

East Stroudsburg: Jozlyn Laudenslager and Randy Ramsammy.

Easton: Hannah Anderson, Chelsey Lore, Shakira Perez Castillo and Ciarra Thompson.

Effort: Anna Gordon.

Emerald: Gabrielle Remaley.

Emmaus: Sonia Abolik, Carly Althouse, Alexandrea Black, Samantha Brezak, Mackenzie Brezak, Steven Brown, Joyelle Collins, Kylie Dunn, Melody Finkbeiner, Joshua Fritz, Catherine Hertzog, Jocelyn Jaworski,

Tyler Keightley, Lisa Kleintop, Daniel Kulik, Theresa Orecchio, Carolyn O'Steen, Jessica Palm, Hailey Philhower, Jessica Phillips, Skylar Schappel, Kyle Schweizer, Sarah Seidler, Peyton Sisonick, Braydon Smith, Joseph Sousa, Tracey Stanton, Tasha Tarbox, Alexander Taylor, Aubrie Walsh and Shelby Yedo.

Fleetwood: Christine Montes and Chelsea Stevenson.

Fogelsville: Joe Bolsover, Ava Brooks, Bailey DeJesus, Sarah Inhoff, Samuel Kucsan, Kaylie Lawson,

Jabal Marte, Gregory McNair, Samantha Moss, Courtney Moyer, Nathaniel Moyer, Zachary Reph and Aidan Ritter.

Fountain Hill: Carly Schwalm, Joseph Vargo.

Frackville: Tiffany Owings.

Freeland: Adrienne Lecrone.

Freemansburg: Trisha Sek.

Germansville: Megan Corke, Maxine Hoffman, Jadon Minnich, Nathan Peters, Katie Schmidt, Leslie Stringer, Kayla Tivner, Erika Wambold and Aaron Wessner.

Hamburg: Elise Nash and Steven Serina.

Harrisburg: Alyssa Sanchez.

Hazle Township: Claudia Stroia.

Hazleton: Jessica Heilner and Meliza Tejeda-Collado.

Horsham: Julia Kilbride.

Jim Thorpe: Isabella Acker, Tyler Adamitis, Max Allaham, Jean Baier, Donovan Bierman, Kendra Boger,

Katelynn Bos, Devon Bourke, Jennifer Boyd, Adriana Bradley, Christian Bradley, Linda Carlson, Bryan Carter, Aiden Clements, Christopher Condly, Adrian Eckley, Sarah Hartman, Abigayle Hartzel, Callista

Hauck, Gabrielle Hauck, Andi Hoherchak, Devon Hughes, Leila Hurley, Carly Kuzan, Dominic Madera, Brittany McAteer, Brendan McDermott, Keiran Mele, Hunter Michaud, Ryan Monahan, Trevor Napoli, Ylana Nieves, Olivia Peterson, Kristin Pompa, Seth Pychinka, Olivia Renode, David Richards, Raul Rivera, Hager Rodgers, Megan Rosahac, Carsen Rosenberger, Taylor Saba, Skyler Searfoss, Stephanie Sehenuk, Holly Skrimcovsky, Olivia Smelas, Leah Snisky, McKenzie Snyder, Beau Strika, James Taddei, Kaylinn Trine, Ava Trine, Alana Wolfinger and Michael Wright.

Junedale: Serena Kiraly.

Kempton: Michelle Kenstler.

Kunkletown: Kailah Altemose, Garrett Demkovitz, Rebekah Lorah, Ehlauna Penn, Justin Pilc and Nicholas Snyder.

Kutztown: Mackenzie Blatt, Mary Gillett, Alyssa Love, Emily Mack, Kelly Mease, Veronica Querio, Victoria Quirple, Marianna Shisir and Karissa Weida.

Lake Harmony: Matthew Fezenko.

Lancaster: Sadie Bowser.

Lansford: Jovan Corrales, Daniel Gallagher, Tyanna Gonzalez, Esmeralda Hernandez, Kiara McQuillen, Samantha Whitehead and Dylan Williams.

Laurys Station: Rachael Bath and Jamie Lewis.

Lehighton: Nakia Anderson, Emily Binder, Kira Bishop, Taylor Bjorkman, Julia Blose, Erick Boorum, Kelsy Bowman, Michelle Ciobanu, Jayla Collison, Peggy Cope, Payton Costenbader, Madison Cressley, Mariah Eckley, Matthew Eckman, Luke Engler, Gene Everett, Richard Failla, Krista Fairchild, Christine Ferguson, Kendyl Fichter, Shea Finney, Zachary Fisher, Celia Fisher, Riley "Scott Fitzpatrick, Haley Fritz, Melissa Fronheiser, Ryan Graver, Jessica Haley, Michele Hankee, Kira Hartman, Callie Hayman, Magdalena Himmelwright, Daniel Hoppes, Erin Kistler, Amanda Kromer, Anna Laible, Hope Maiatico, Amanda McLean Listopad, Ashley Meyer, Jalene Miller, Samantha Mokshefski, Samantha Muffley, Isabella Mujevic, Dakota Nedley, Izabela Niemirka, Tonya Peddigree, Deyaneira Sanchez, Savannah Schleicher,

Benjamin Seachrist, Riley Solt, Tori Sullivan, Makella Szozda, Lucy Taylor, Kelsey Tkach, Jaclyn Troutman, Galilea Villagomez, Kenneth Wallace, Rayna Wehr, Brynn Wentz and Luke Wolverton.

Lenhartsville: Katherine Deangelo.

Liberty, MO: Aaron Cramer.

Macungie: Emma Arakkal, William Barry, Zachary Berger, Madison Bosse, Riley Bretzik, Sarah Brisman,

Dawson Budick, John Buonanno, Luke Butler, Christopher Cassel, Tyler Castro, Harrison Celentano, Giovanni D'Alessandro, McKenzie David, Tabitha Deboern, Noah Ford, Jennifer Garcia, William Gray, Hannah Haring, Jace Hinkle, Ryan Hynes, Mia Iaccarino, Sierra Issa, Andrew Jerry, Nichole Keating, Charles Klock, Aikaterine Masters, Jenelle McGuigan, Mikaela McInerney, Jacob Moyer, William Negron Jr., Leah Nosek, Jessica O'Neill, Perpetual Owusu-Anim, Kayli Pietkiewicz, Kwynn Reidnauer, Madison Romer, Alexander Schmick, Parish Spradley, Isabel Starr, Nicholas Toto, Helena Tran, Ya-Ping Wang, and Alice Zahradnik.

Mahanoy City: Jasmine Deavila, Sarah Hannock and Eva-Marie Jones.

Matamoras: Thalia Toia.

McAdoo: Beck Hutchison and Kelly Kupres.

Mertztown: Arman Sheets and Bailee Weller.

Middletown: Catherine Mahon.

Minersville: Timothy Ettinger, Bradford Fessler, Courtney Wagner and Krista Weiser.

Mohrsville: Cheyenne Potts.

Mount Pocono: Colby Goitia.

Neffs: Aisha Haroun Heidecker.

Nesquehoning: Jonathan Collum, Alexandra Frederick, Megan Roberts, Meriem Wirth and Ja'Shon Yelito.

New Ringgold: Andrew Fiorilla, Laurisa Gruver, Michael Hegedus, Makenna Miller and Nicole Vesay.

New Tripoli: Brandon Batres, Elizabeth Behm, Ashleigh Bottazzi, Bryanna Broadhead, Tara Brunner, Hannah Christ, Colin Coffield, Caleb Danner, Logan Dickman, Rachel Eck, Rhys Fenstermaker, Parker Fink, Jenna Frey, Johanna Klembara, Nicole Landes, Jalissa Molina, Kylee Sanchez, Alec Sewald, Alexandra Silva, Alexander Smith, Annikka Stangil, Kacie Walters, Shannon Weil and Morgan Werley.

Northampton: Heather Doll, Julie Hager, Patrick Leedom, Devon Schmidt and Brody Smith.

Old Zionsville: Elizabeth Atti.

Orefield: Ryan Bamert, Amanda Brittain, Jade Continenza, Alexis Demboski, Mia Druckenmiller, Danielle Garibell, Brandi Getz, Ashley Howanitz, Teresa Kelly, Zea Kottler-Quinn, Molly McGorry, Emily McMickle Sasha Mertz, Gage Moughan, Chris Patel, Halie Perez, Jonathan Platia, Pamela Roth, Makenna Russo, Lisa Senishen, Karen Sommers and Richard Wetzel.

Orwigsburg: Allen Reynolds, Rebecca Saylor and Marshall Zelusky.

Palmerton: Stacy Ahner, Kelsey Balliet, Maddison Beahm, Amy Beltz, Jennifer Butler, Elliott Centeno, Emma Christman, Nakisha Davies, Melanie Dunwoodie, Rebecca Evans, Alijah Frohnheiser, Lisa Gabriel, Ronald Gantz, Julia Gutekunst, Rosalie Henning, Adriana Hinkle, Madelyn Hoffer, Isabella Kistler, Madison Mahler, Amy McGrath, Stacey Mertz, Tammy Miles, Anne Marie Monaco, Elizabeth Morgan, Dakota Perez, Joshua Petersen, Vincent Rotondo, Nathaniel Schaffer, Nikelle Schleicher, Kathryn Schlemmer, Taylor Smith, Madison Theisen, Mandy Thomas, Kayla Thornton V, Sophia Wentz and Paige Wolbach.

Panama City, FL: Celindalis Batista Roman.

Pen Argyl: Cassandra Grams, Jessica Hudnall and Logan Zettlemoyer.

Pennsburg: Jonathan Udzinski.

Perkasie: Lauren Myers.

Pine Grove: Walter Bursztynski Jr. and Thomas Symons.

Pocono Summit: Brooke Sarau.

Port Carbon: Trisha Culbert.

Pottsville: Michelle Alvarez, Anthony Graff, Stephanie Helt, Allison Hicks, Julia Kowalski, Joseph Kuzmitsky III, Joshua McClelland, Angela Reager, Erin Ryan, Bryanna Snowell, Nicole Stine, Ayva Strauss, Rachel Weist and Lisa Wingard.

Quakake: Makayla Bartenope and Jaylen Gonzalez.

Quakertown: Pat Truong.

Red Lion: Jennifer Browne.

Ringtown: Amanda Pukavage and Haely Nicole Sosna.

Royersford: Andrea Reedy.

Savannah, GA: Madison Futter.

Schnecksville: Luke Chromiak, Federico Dimarco, Kathryn Edgar, Josephine Felton, Natasha Fenstermaker, Cielo Giandomenico, Emily Glass, Sean Grozier, Hayden Keller, Kazmira Kennedy, Ryan Lynch, Alexandria Maloutas, Natasia Oswald, James Reid, Grace Schick, Essie Schick, Brooke Simock, Alicia Smith, Jada Stettler, Maya Sukanick, Andrea Thomas, Azlynn Watkins, Mary Whitworth, Meredith Williams, Molly Williams and Breanna Womack.

Schuylkill Haven: Jaime Engle, Jordan Kirkpatrick and Raphael Pineda.

Shenandoah: Philopateer Boctor, Robert Boris, Jacqueline Buchanan, Ibet Chagolla-Rojas, Angelena Donovan, Faith Gottshall , Gabrielle Gulden, Kaylee Hysock, Owen Kosar, Brittany Kozlosky, Sydney Labosky, Jayleen Machado, Luke Matta, Alexa Menjivar, Nicholas Mikita, Trinity Molinaro, David Monjaraz, Christopher Romero, Connor Stasulli and Kira Stevens.

Sheppton: Melissa Motyl.

Sinking Spring: Helen Amole.

Slatedale: Jeremy Brensinger and Lauren Brown.

Slatington: Quinn Benner, Beaudyn Borger, Paige Craddock, Amber Cutler, Anthony DeVenuta, Sylvia Dise, Amy Dobiee, Erjan Eminof, Charlotte Garcia, Michelle Graupner, Eliza Hall, Cory Hammond, Kaitlyn Hausman, Felicia Heinsohn, Carlee Hoffman, Sarah Kelly, Ryan Klass, Alexia Mankos, Aidan McKee, Bronwyn McKee, Katie Muth, Nia Nicholson, Michelle Oliver, Trinity Packard, Kimberly Pera, Matthew Peters, Madison Peters, Samantha Pryor, Ty Race, Eric Reily, Ava Rosario, Justin Ruiz- Nagy, Olivia Schroder, Madison Seier, Ariana Smoyer, Nathan Snyder, Amber Stettler, Tyler Strohl, Kathy Sumner, Lilliana Vazquez, Robert Wetzel and Kayla Wright.

Souderton: Jessica Thach.

Stroudsburg: Jenna Sloan.

Summit Hill: Brittani Diehl, Katherine Evans, Justin Juracka, Jennilee Kosciolek, Ava Kosciolek, Mallory Kreimendahl, Chloe Kruslicky, Tawny Kurtz, Pamela Melnick, Jayden Santee, Philip Shelton III and Riley Wehr.

Tamaqua: Catherine Al Mir, Toby Berg, Enoch Bolles, Nicko Bolletino, Serafino Breiner, Heidi Cannon, Naomi Cosme, Ian Davis, Ashley Fortin, Ariel Frederickson, Jillian Hartranft, Sarah Hartzell, Maddison Hazlett, Stephanie Heffelfinger, Emma Hope, Amber Kistler, Kendra Kunkel, Leah Mateyak, Madison McGlinchey, Lara McHugh, Gretchen Pucklavage, Megan Rolko, Letisha Snyder, Ella Thierer, Nicholas Wall, Julia Whitbeck, Anthony Witczak and Nicholas Zehner.

Tatamy: Kaitlyn Cappetta.

Telford: Lauren Yuhasz.

Temple: Destra Thomas.

Tobyhanna: Amanda Souther.

Topton: Zackaraya Abada, Rebecca Davis and Alexis Keeney.

Tower City: Gracie Ruch.

Trexlertown: Alexander Althouse, Thomas Harrison, Egzona Krasniqi and Ellis Zorrilla.

Walnutport: Adiah Amadou, Riley Griffith, Falisha Jones, Tara Neff, Kaylee Owens, Matthew Schultes, Amanda Williams and Jennifer Wilt.

Wantagh, NY: Grace Newbery.

Wapwallopen: Olivia Donnini.

Weatherly: Madeline Aurisano, Alexis Colecio, Amanda Colecio, Antonio Colecio, Tom Connors, Alicia Penning and Justin Wyffels.

Wescosville: Millie Alamo-Torres, Delaney Gottschall, Aracelis Hernandez and Wendy Weaver.

West Easton: Brittany Patterson.

West Lawn: Madison Slate.

Whitehall: Afaf Abdouche, Scarlet Abreu, Raegan Altemose, Rasha Aly, Rieanna Atiyeh , Muhammad Azim, Ethan Baer, Jay Bowen, Amy Brown, Evelyng Cabrera, Greichca Cadiz, Nancy Chahowd, Harman Chawla, Celine Colon, Christian Dieter, Rachel Dolan, Marjorie Dominguez, Tyshawn Eaddy, Alexander Eddinger, Lizamarilys Escobar Figueroa, Roni Fayad, Anne Felch, Rachel Focht, Emily Foehrkolb, Zachary Frana, Jessica Frank. Ian Frankenfield, Samantha Gestl, Taylor Gorlaski, Youssef Gourrame, Jeseille Hazim, Kjirsten Hess, Melissa Howard, Benjaman Hudak, Kalyn Jurus, Ulrich Kanga, Hanan Kayour, Julie Keith, Kathryn Kelly, Megan Kelly, Alyssa Krause, Kortney Kunkle, Hanady Labbadia, Amanda Lahue, Iliana Landivar, Justin Marrero, Jace Izellah Mary, Ruth Masira, Virginia Medina, Calvin Mendoza, Melinda Millard, Jeanette Morales, Lorelei Moser, Denine Moyer, Laura Naum, Jianna Negron, Samantha Nino, Heather Oballa, Olajumoke Ogunmola, Sidney Ott, Keyla Pena, Douglas Pope, Noel Quiles, Tiffany Ray, Taryn Sayre, Casey Schell, Alexis Serretti, Hannah Sierra, Melanie Solares, Amanda Stettler, Ciera Stuber, Marissa Swaim, Alexander Tarantino, Alexus Tewold, Nemisis Torres, Abdelkader Touiti, Fritz Toussaint Jr., Nicholas Tran, Heather Wagner, Emily Warmkessel, Nicole Weil and Jared Zhindon.

Wilkes Barre: Quinn Daniels and Leiza Santos Rodriguez.

Zionsville: Jeremiah Christie, Melissa Iman, Andrew Johnson and Kelly Whittaker

No comments:

Post a Comment